Classement Mixte Promotion - 1/2 Finale - Tour
Groupe A - du 18 janvier 2017 à 11:00
P.V. Bonus Total P.V.
1 DENIS HAULIN (11) 16.53 0.00 16.53
LAURE DARRIEUS (11) MARIE-PIERRE ARNAUD (11) Thierry Bergot (11)
2 GERARD BOUVAULT (11) 15.78 0.00 15.78
PHILIPPE LAVERGNE (11) CHANTAL PELET (11) JACQUELINE OLIVIER (11)
3 FRANCOISE BOELLE (11) 15.78 0.00 15.78
CHRISTIANE GRACH (0) PIERRE PICOURET (11) Xavier Lelong (11) Isabelle Lelong (11)
4 ARMELLE DELAFON (11) 12.94 0.00 12.94
REMI DELAFON (11) MATTHIEU MILLET (11) PANDORA MILLET (11)
5 JACKY REDON (7) 12.57 0.00 12.57
BRIGITTE LE TINIER (7) RAPHAEL SERINGE (7) CATHERINE ROUSSELET (1) JACQUES LANTERNIER (8) BRIGITTE ESCUDIER (8) NICOLE PENSEREAU (6)
6 MICHELLE CHENET (12) 12.57 0.00 12.57
YOSHIKO MATSUSHIMA (12) PIERRE ESKENAZI (12) THIERRY TOUFFE BLIN (12)
7 DANIEL GENTHON (11) 12.00 0.00 12.00
CATHERINE HAAS (11) GILLES WORMS (11) MICHELE WORMS (0) DENISE DUMAIL (11)
8 GEORGES GUITTA (11) 10.47 0.00 10.47
NICOLE GUITTA (11) NICOLE JACQUET (11) BERNARD BESSON (11)
9 JOCELYNE DECAURE (11) 9.53 0.00 9.53
JEAN DECAURE (7) YVES GAUTROT (11) PIERRE SALATS (4) GHISLAINE TANCREDE (5) MONIQUE GOARIN (6)
10 JEAN VALMARY (11) 7.43 0.00 7.43
FRANCOISE VALMARY (11) Marie Paule Berre (11) Alain Berre (11)
11 BRUNO PETIN (12) 7.43 0.00 7.43
DOMINIQUE PETIN (12) MARION GAYNO (12) DOMINIQUE GAYNO (12)
12 CHANTAL SIMON-BARBOUX (11) 7.06 0.00 7.06
CLAUDE CONIGLIANO (11) SYLVIE ROUSSEAU (6) FRANCOIS LEONELLI (11) YVETTE GROSEILLE (5)
13 MARIE EDITH BEAUCHAINE (6) 4.22 0.00 4.22
ALAIN GUITINE (5) ANNIE BERNY (11) ALAIN COHEN-SOLAL (11) MONIQUE METAYER (5) ROLAND GORECKI (6)
14 ANNE-MARIE CHERES (10) 4.22 0.00 4.22
JEAN-FRANCOIS BLIECQ (4) RENE LE BRAS (8) KASUKO OWADA (8) DOMINIQUE PIGNOT (6) ALAIN PICARD (6) MICHEL TOMISANI (6)
15 JEAN-BERNARD DOYEN (11) 3.47 0.00 3.47
ANNE LA LOYERE (11) GERMAIN COMMERGNAT (11) CLAUDE COMMERGNAT (11)

Tour suivant :
FRANCOISE BOELLE contre BRUNO PETIN
ANNE-MARIE CHERES contre MICHELLE CHENET
JOCELYNE DECAURE contre MARIE EDITH BEAUCHAINE
JACKY REDON contre ARMELLE DELAFON
JEAN-BERNARD DOYEN contre DANIEL GENTHON
JEAN VALMARY contre CHANTAL SIMON-BARBOUX
GEORGES GUITTA contre GERARD BOUVAULT