Classement Omnium division 3 - Finale de Comité - Tour
BRIDGE CLUB SAINT HONORE - du 17 juin 2010 à 20:15
P.V. Bonus Total P.V.
1 MARIE HELENE BONNIER (14) 25.00 0.00 25.00
AUDREY DOUGOUD (0) MONIQUE PINON (14) MICHEL BONNIER (14) MARYSE BLOCH (14) ALICE CAZENAVE (0)
2 JEAN CLAUDE MEUNIER (0) 24.00 0.00 24.00
OLIVIER RIBON (14) JEAN CLAUDE PRATS (14) BRUNO PELARD (0) ALEXANDRE DUBOIS (14) PIERRE BOURDIER (14) MICHEL BRICHARD (0)
3 JEAN-FRANCOIS FAYSSE (14) 24.00 0.00 24.00
CATHERINE BOURGAIN (14) DAPHNE DEMANCHE (14) BERTRAND ELIE (0) ANEMONE LALIEUX (14)
4 JEAN BLANCO (14) 23.00 0.00 23.00
HELGA BRANDLIN (14) Xavier Lelong (0) Isabelle Lelong (0) FRANCOISE BOELLE (14) CHRISTIANE GRACH (14)
5 CLAUDE PALATIN (14) 22.00 0.00 22.00
BERNARD BIGNIER (14) JEAN MARIE LEMAIGRE (14) GILBERT LAURENTY (0) CLAUDE PICHON (0) PHILIPPE CHASLES (14)
6 FRANCOIS JACQUEMIN-VERGUET (14) 20.00 0.00 20.00
MARCELLE ABELA (0) PASCAL DEBAIN (14) CATHERINE DUNAND (14) ALAIN FABRE (0) JEAN-PAUL RIGAL (14)
7 ANNE-MARIE KASPARIAN (14) 20.00 0.00 20.00
AGNES VINAY (14) DOINA GHIKA (0) CLAUDE CHEKROUN (14) DAMIEN DESSART (0) ELIAN CHEKROUN (14)
8 JACQUES RIOU (14) 19.00 0.00 19.00
Denis Boucheron (14) JEAN MARIE ROUSSELIN (14) FREDERIC VINOT (0) ARASH MOKHBER (14)
9 DIDIER PAILLARD (0) 19.00 0.00 19.00
STEPHANE FABRE (14) DANIELLE HAGMANN (0) CHRISTINE PLAINGUET (14) DENISE PARDAILHE (14) YVES MARTIN (14)
10 DOMINIQUE JEUFFRAIN (14) 19.00 0.00 19.00
BRIGITTE SCHAFF (14) SIMONE WAPLER (0) JEAN-MICHEL SEEMULLER (14) PATRICK VINCENT (14) PATRICK JULIEN (0)
11 RIMA KHOUZAMI (0) 17.00 0.00 17.00
EMMANUELLE VUCHER-BONDET (14) MARIE-ANNE AHERN (0) FRANCOISE LE GOFF (14) JACQUES MOTHE (14) MICHELE SPIRA (14) SAMIR KHOUZAMI (0)
12 JEAN-CLAUDE BARRERE (14) 16.00 0.00 16.00
MONIQUE LIBER (14) EDITH LEROY (14) MYRIAM RELIQUET (0) MICHEL MURAT (0) MONIQUE CALVET (14)
13 BEATRICE LE BRET (0) 14.00 0.00 14.00
CATHERINE EMERIT (14) YVES COUSIN (14) ANNE LE BRET (14) JEAN PIERRE BOURNAT (14)
14 MARIE HELENE SIMONNET (14) 13.00 0.00 13.00
BERNADETTE YLOUSES (14) LUCIEN MIMOUNI (0) MICHEL CRONIER (0) CLAUDINE LAVOIX (14) JEAN MATHIEU (14)
15 ANNE MARIE MENARD (0) 11.00 0.00 11.00
MONIQUE HUYVETTER (14) MICHAEL HENDERSON (14) DOMINIQUE BARTHELEMY BALOUD (0) GENEVIEVE GENDRAUD (14) CYNTHIA BOURNAT (14)
16 PHILIPPE PIEDFORT (0) 11.00 0.00 11.00
MICHEL CADERAS DE KERLEAU (14) JEAN CARDON (0) HELENE GERYL (14) GEOFFROY LA GRANDIERE (14) DANIELLE ROUSSET-DESCHAMPS (14)
17 BERNARD VACHER (14) 11.00 0.00 11.00
GERARD ARIGONI (14) FERNAND SONIER (14) MARIE TOULOUSE (0) ANDRE TOULOUSE (0) JACQUES THEMIA (14)
18 ANDRE BENHAMOU (14) 10.00 0.00 10.00
MARIE DANIELLE WAJNSZTOK (14) JOSEPH WAJNSZTOK (14) MARIE JOELLE HENAULT (14) ANNE MARIE BOMPARD (0) GENEVIEVE LEGRAND (0)
19 PIERRE LIENART (14) 10.00 0.00 10.00
HELENE COLOMBET (14) MICHEL PHILIPPE (14) BERNARD LEROY (14) GERARD CORNET (0) BRUNO CHABERT (0)
20 PHILIPPE DIETRICH (14) 8.00 0.00 8.00
GUY MARTIN (14) ANNE-MARIE NADAL (14) JANINE ROSENBAUM (0) ANNE ROUSSEL (14) MICHEL WEINGARTEN (0)
21 MICHELLE BREUIL (14) 7.00 0.00 7.00
ANNE CRUCHET (14) PIERRE CRUCHET (14) MYRIAM JESSEY (0) ALAIN RENOIR (0) MICHELLE KEMLER (14) ANNE PASTORELLI (0)
22 ISABELLE ROCHE (14) 6.00 0.00 6.00
ROLAND FORBIS (0) ELIANE GOUGE (14) EVELYNE MOULIN (0) CHANTAL LESAGE (14) MICHEL OREFICE (14)
23 MICHEL BARON (14) 6.00 0.00 6.00
MARIE-CLAIRE BARON (14) MICHELE BARRAT (14) EDWARD ZOLTOWSKI (14) PASCALE TROLLIET (0)
24 GEORGES ROTGES (14) 2.00 0.00 2.00
NICOLE PUYO (14) DANIELLE PLOTON (14) FRANCOISE MECHIN (0) BERNARD GAULTIER (14)

Tour suivant :
MARIE HELENE SIMONNET contre JEAN-FRANCOIS FAYSSE
ISABELLE ROCHE contre BEATRICE LE BRET
JEAN CLAUDE MEUNIER contre DOMINIQUE JEUFFRAIN
ANNE MARIE MENARD contre RIMA KHOUZAMI
JEAN BLANCO contre FRANCOIS JACQUEMIN-VERGUET
PIERRE LIENART contre MICHEL BARON
PHILIPPE DIETRICH contre GEORGES ROTGES
MARIE HELENE BONNIER contre MICHELLE BREUIL
BERNARD VACHER contre ANNE-MARIE KASPARIAN
ANDRE BENHAMOU contre CLAUDE PALATIN
JEAN-CLAUDE BARRERE contre PHILIPPE PIEDFORT
DIDIER PAILLARD contre JACQUES RIOU