4 open 2e séries /4 le Mardi 18 avril 2017 à 20:00
Groupe A
Chasseuil Georges
Gouzou Marie Francoise, Haas Hubert, Lasry Maurice, Loisier Guy, Marchand Hubert
Pinon Bernard
Pinon Rose Anne, DE LABEAU-GERMAIN Laure, Boyer Bruno
D'ABOVILLE Diane
Kitabgi khan Teresa, Clavel Didier, Leleu Maeva, Ferri Francoise, Duruy Florence
MAJANI Aline
Ducholet Catherine, De lestrange Roselyne, Mery Francoise, DESPRES Emmanuel
Back G?rard
Duplaix Vicky, Terrier Genevieve, Kasparian Anne-Marie, Ravilly Claude, Brouillot Gilles
Joncour-chapuis Beryl
Saurel G?rard, Guillemin Francois, Truel Elisabeth, Mitrani Nicole, Mitrani Claude
Reynolds Simon
Besnard Marie France, Rene worms Chantal, De hen Olivier
MAUGER Jacqueline
Brochard Mihi, DEBOWSKA Jadwiga, Saulais Viviane
Dy Xavier
Frebault G?rard, Abiker Arlette, Colombet Helene
Montete Philippe
Montete Joelle, Maitre Nicole, Sou Jean Yves
Mallieu-lassus Marylene
PERY Pierre, Jacolin Martine, Gaud Elisabeth, Le bourgeois Beatrice, Simon-barboux G?rard, Crepy Bruno
Roccia Charles
Roccia Lucero, Chaboud Jacqueline, TROCQUEME Alain, Lamorthe Monique, Blanic Pierre
Elie Bertrand
Coppin Thierry, Brigaudiot Chantal, Sainte rose Robert
Prot Dominique
Prot Jean Bertrand, Kuhne Isabelle, Kuhne Louis Philippe, Gueny Claudine, Tachot Alain
Heude Jacky
Cardot Jerome, Auger Vincent, Wolff Jean, Chapulut Jean Noel, Pinot Anne, Toubol poulalion Marie Aline
Mouhat F?lix
DANIEL Jeremy, COUET Baptiste, Kieffer Jean, Bernard Olivier, Bacher Axel
Descamps Anne
Lavedrine Anne, Dessart Patrick, Auberger Jean Pierre
Bourgeaux Nelly
Ngo ngoc Hai, Bourgeois Francoise, Moreau Jean
Pierrat Francois
Charroux Christine, Madesclaire Michel, Michaux Philippe, Duret Renee, Romac Francoise
Glasman Gilbert
Levy Philippe, Ponsot Philippe, Pawin Henry, Coriat Pierre
Bole richard Christine
Mialet Remi, Bole-richard Michel, Landon Perrine, Dubreuil Michel, Penet Geoffroi
Hersent Patrick
Franklin Muriel, Ploton Danielle, Camilleri Nicole, Matteoli Jean, Paty Jean Pierre
Belin Ghislaine
Farrando Nicole, Bonnier Marie Helene, Lamy Bernard
Brunet Edouard
Viney Gioia, FOUET Pierre-Alain, Lanrezac Anne, BREYNAERT Daniele, Menez Pierre, Brunel Veronique
Robert Arnaud
PONS Ludovic, BRUCKER Mario, Lujan-casas Olivier, De rigaud Nolwenn
Ghanime Andree
Van de put Herve, Fouliard Marc, Cabe Yves
GIGNOUX BERTRAND