Mixte Excellence /4 le Samedi 16 mars 2019 à 13:00
Groupe A
PAYEN Bernard
Soulet Philippe, Dutilloy Nicole, Willard Sylvie, D' ovidio Catherine, Bompis Marc
PORTAL Dominique
Cronier B?n?dicte, MOURGUES Jennifer, Bourvis Thierry, Cronier Philippe, Volcker Fr?d?ric
Tembouret Claire
Gaviard Dani?le, Benoit Alain, COUNIL Jean Louis, Marro Christophe
Lyard Sylvie
Volcker Amelie, VOLCKER Michel, Pignol Didier
MAZERES Paul
Husson Maddy, Eymard Nathalie, Eymard Patrick, PARISIS Hubert, BERINGER Christiane
SALZBERG Raoul
Maillet Pascal, Haggiag Patricia, MENIL Rachel, BAILLIF Anne, Plagnol Bruno
Dufrene Beryl
Pawin Henry, Geneslay Jean Pierre, Prevoteau Chantal, Torre Michelle, CHAUVELOT Nicolas
Verdurmen Marc
Litvak Alexandre, Masson Elisabeth, WAGNER Jacqueline, COUPERE Alexandre, MOLKO Claudia
David Jacques
Mocquery Anne, Loisel Sophie, DULAC Tiphaine, Ribier Christian, CHAMPION Jean Philippe
DE RAVINEL Catherine
DE RAVINEL Thierry, ABITAN Serge, Bordes Brigitte, Heath Diana, Szlos Albert
Tabanaud Francis
Leblache Eric, TIBERI Rose, Hachem Dominique, Rossi Alain, DE CHATILLON Chantal
Kabbani Mayer
Eveno Dominique, Pion goureau Janine, Pourque Christophe, Izmirlian Gilda, Ismir Robert
Bellicaud Luc
JOUNIN Emeline, SCHLUMBERGER Wilhelmine, Guth Romaric
Guilbert Michelle
FRANCOIS Marie Jo?lle, CROS Vincent, Francheteau Alain, VENNE Freddy, BELLANCOURT Jean Paul
Le rossignol Val?rie
Puget Philippe, AUBERT Vincent, Frament Nathalie, KLEIN Didier, Brisset H?l?ne
JEANEAU Dominique
JOLY Colette, TALAGRAND No, TALAGRAND Claude, BINET DE VAUXCLAIRS Pierre, ROY Fran?oise
Jeanjean Michel
Barre Mauricette, Jouas Jean Philippe, JOUAS Monique, Crepy Regis, Marion Claude
BENADIBA Jacques
Levy Robert, Pariente Claude, BLESTEL Claude, MEZADOURIAN Alice, Levy Ren
TONUS B?atrice
Tudor Cristian, BERAUD Caroline, Naudin Jean Fran?ois, chatelain thierry, Adam Delphine
MEURIS R?gine
Meuris Christian, Bourchtoff Anne-Lise, Das Ramendra, Mariaud de serres Cina, Kopaniak Marc
Bor Mich?le
COHEN Charly, MOUROT Philippe, Fournier Jerome, Monasse Ir?ne, Serret Juliette
Vasseur Pierre
DE JESSEY Isabelle, Arnaud Corinne, FOUET Pierre-Alain, Houel Agn, Seguin Yann
Samak Henri
ROUVIN Nicole, Brochard Odile, Rathle Rafik, Pariente Marlene, COHEN Claude
SAINTVILLE Alain
Meunier Jean Louis, De girardier Fran?oise, Meunier Fran?oise, CINTAS G?rard, Desjeux Brigitte
Premet Roberte
Cardot Henri, Dejour Danielle, Katabi Samer, Stern Patricia, MAROT G?rard
Courtois Josette
Audenis Michel, BOURDEAU Alain, Allemane Marie Madeleine, Milhau Mich?le, BENOIST Didier
Schneider Jeanmax
Kasparian Anne-Marie, Levy Jean Michel, DUPLAIX Vicky, Veronneau Yvan, Renaud Nadine
Menard Alain
CHAPPUIS Eveline, Fillol Bernard, Fillol Catherine, PAROLA Yves, Lang Anne Claude
GROSSOUVRE ARNAUD