Mixte Excellence /4 le Samedi 16 mars 2019 à 13:00
Groupe B
SETTON Hilda
CANONNE Marion, PUILLET Carole, Franceschetti Pierre, Quantin Jean Christophe, ROBERT Quentin
Garcia St?phane
Garcia Florence, SCHMIDT Pierre, SCHMIDT Pauline, WOLF Thibault, Fiorini Pascale
Blouquit Claude
POULAIN Catherine, Alart Marina, Kremer Jean Paul, Bo Eric, Petitjeans Robert
LOBRY Francis
APPERTET Micheline, BELLO Isabelle, PETIT Alain
Coriat Alain
CORIAT Martine, TRANCHER Jean Claude, Amselek Claudie, Soulet Patricia, Goubin Thierry
AVERBOUCH Charlotte
Bodson Martine, AVERBOUCH Didier, PEREZ Moise, Assant Marianne, Urseanu Dan
Uzzan Patricia
TOUZEAU Florence, HADDAD Bruno, Bannaire Jacques, SIMON Jean Fran?ois, Pascal Catherine
Ridolfo Jean
Bourgoin Liliane, Bourgoin Gilles, Birault izisel Fran?oise, De monval Christian, Yana Elna
Poujol Val?rie
Thivet Marc, SENLIS Isabelle, Korngut Gilles
Margineanu Ariane
Farahat Odile, Elbaz Serge, Durand achard Dani?le, Huberschwiller Matthias, Thieblin Yves
MAILLET Mich?le
LEVY Roberte, Choudy Najate, Egasse Patrick, DESBARAX Jean, Loublie Georges
Bernard Dominique
Faudry Franck, Garnier Eliane, FUROIS Jean Michel, Covo Isabelle, Frainais Francis
BUORO G?rard
DUONG Brigitte, Le cornic Genevi?ve, Lemarie Sophie, Duong Daniel, Mallet Michel
Epstein Leon
De la morandiere Marie Claude, Tessier Josiane, BELLON Alain, DE LABRUSSE Blandine, De labrusse Eric
Zerah Pierre
DE TURCKHEIM Elisabeth, De turckheim Philippe, SCHMITZ Christian, SCHMITZ Mich?le
Mocachen Georges
MALHERBE Jacqueline, Van renterghem Annie-France, Tancerman Claude, Carrard Guilaine, LE MER Eric
TORTEL V?ronique
Silvera Liliane, RAZAFINTSALAMA Daniel, Delcourt Jean, DENON Ferdinand, RAULT Monique
Pigasse Madeleine
Pruvot Sylvain, Jullien Xavier, Cornuot Robert, Latscha Dani?le, Raccat Denise
GALAZKA Philippe
Dupraz Mich?le, Mary Christine, Mary Eric, Mouhat F?lix, Samios Catherine
LUJAN-CASAS Olivier
SAINT-PERON Corinne, JEANEAU Fariza, Warter Michel, PONS Ludovic, Falck Fran?oise
SARIAN FREDERIC