Open Excellence /2 le Samedi 09 février 2019 à 13:00
Groupe A
TIBERI Rose Hachem Dominique
Horwitz Ren Eychenne Therese
Comte Jean Marie COMTE Anne
Delcourt Jean TORTEL Veronique
Rossignol Gilles MAROT G?rard
Stern Patricia Brisset Helene
TONUS Beatrice Faraud Louis
ABITAN Serge Bordes Brigitte
DE JESSEY Isabelle FOUET Pierre-Alain
KUTSAR Tanju Bernard Jean-Patrick
Paul-dauphin Thierry Blanquier Alain
JURAMY Pierre Henry de villeneuve Martine
ROY Francoise Crepy Regis
Saindrenan Bernard Vincent Pierre
Pourque Christophe Romiguiere Vincent
Mary Christine Mary Eric
BENZ Amelie LYARD Alexandra
FERRER Pierre Jay Michel
Vasseur Pierre Maurey Alain
Duquennoy Thomas Mouhat F?lix
GABARRE Marie Jose GABARRE Michel
PAROLA Yves Lutz Alain
QUINTARD Francois DE CLERMONT-TONNERRE Berengere
Arnaud Corinne Houel Agnes
De la courtie Guenaelle DE LA COURTIE Xavier
Godeau Catherine Brochard Odile
Nguyen quang Marie Pascale Nguyen quang Alphonse
WATSON Alexandra Mauger Jean
DREVON Philippe WILLAUME Emmanuelle
Serret Juliette Fournier Jerome
BRAULT Marie France Guillat Jean Claude
Raccat Denise Silvera Liliane
Janus Serge EMEURY Jean Yves
Menard Alain Fillol Bernard
DUPLAIX Vicky Kasparian Anne-Marie
Allemane Marie Madeleine BOURDEAU Alain
Meunier Jean Louis Rathle Rafik
Soyer Jean Thevenin G?rard
RAZAFINTSALAMA Daniel Dupraz Michele
Bernard Michel Caplain Philippe
Chadefaux Isabelle Carouge Claude
ZAMBELLI Joelle Bodiou Joel
TEMBOURET Jean Claude GARRIGOU Jean Luc
ARNAUD Christine Arnaud Didier
De montalivet Agnes TEISSIER DU CROS Michele
Rodier Thierry Diment Jean Paul
De girardier Francoise MALPHETTES Claude
BLESTEL Claude Reynolds Simon
Thery G?rard Dumontier Paul
Gimel Christian Pasco Marie
JEANEAU Dominique Schebat Yves
Chanel Marie Claude Lang Anne Claude
DANIEL Jeremy Bernard Olivier
Audenis Michel Courtois Josette
PONS Ludovic Robert Arnaud
Santistebe Roger DARMON Robert
Jaunez Xavier Nouel Philippe
Pamboukian Michel CARRE DE MALBERCK Bruno
PERNELLE Francois Levy Jean Michel
BEAUREZ Christian Decourcelle G?rard
COSMA BARBUT Michele Barbut Jean Louis
Arnaudeau Francis Seguin Yann
Tamim el jarkas Sami Schneider Christophe
BAILLIF Anne Gratioulet Liliane
MOUTOU Catherine Pagot Jacques
ZELLER Bruno De lime Philippe
ELIE Bertrand CABELLIC Christine
Thomas Danielle Hales Margita
Dubot Sarah DUBOT Simon
Torre Michelle COHEN Claude
SIMO Anne TOCHON Bertrand
Tessier Josiane Montaut Jacqueline
Ballot Philippe Clavel Didier
Rouire Jean Loiseau Jacques
MARCILHACY Antoine MARCILHACY Dominique
Sidin benedetti Marguerite LAINE Georges
LOPEZ Theodore SALMONA Remy
LABAT Philippe Labat Jerome
Bourgain Catherine GALABERT Herve
GROSSOUVRE ARNAUD