Open Excellence /4 le Samedi 15 octobre 2016 à 13:00
Groupe A
Renouleau Daniel
Bineau Thierry, Renouleau Albena, Olivier Jacques, Brunet Serge
Bidaut Dominique
Rossignol Gilles, Trancher Jean Claude, Cuenca Tony, Guitta Gilles
Billon-Grand Nicole
Morizet Danielle, Mocquery Anne, Wauquiez Veronique, GARNIER Eliane, Sevel Patricia
Fimayer Philippe
Fauconnier Guillaume, Kahn Jerome, Chevallier Alain, Leblache Eric, ROSSI Alain
Papet Jean Pierre
Thibierge Christian, Loublie Georges, Desbarax Jean
Uzzan Patricia
Bottard Francois, Haddad Bruno, Marotta Luca, Pascal Catherine, Pascal Bernard
Percerou Jean Claude
Tellier Benoit, Chaban Delmas Jean Jacques, Du Verdier Dominique
Klein Rene
Wheeler Anna, Jeannin Jean Pierre, Fudro Kazik
Belantan Philippe
TOCHE Ahouva, Neveu Philippe, Dumesnil Alain, Penot Gerard, NADAUD Alain
DAVID Jacques
Le Quang Guy, Loriaud Jean, De Chatillon Chantal, Tabanaud Francis, arditti denis
BINET DE VAUXCLAIRS Pierre
Thibault Bernard, Jeaneau Dominique, Rotman Gilles, Gresset Jean-Jacques, Binet Christian
Guilbert Michelle
Jourdier Odile, Francois Marie Joelle, Cros Vincent, Legre Philippe, Cohen Charly
Coupere Alexandre
Godefroy Jean Pierre, BERNARD Jean-Patrick, Kutsar Tanju, Aubin Jean Louis, Trybala Mieczyslaw
de Ravinel Thierry
De Ravinel Catherine, Plasterie Serge, Plasterie Carole, Tordeux Marc, Tordeux Marie-Francoise
Lestage Jean Louis
Wagner Jacqueline, MOUSTAKI Elisabeth, Gorin Isabelle, Bazin Alain, MITHA Azim
Lepine Jean
Atalay Sami, Mocachen Georges, Kowalski Robert, Fillol Bernard, Djian Pierre
Levy Robert
Benadiba Jacques, Blestel Claude, Van Renterghem Annie-France, Lehmann Madeleine, Tancerman Claude
Salmona Lydia
Largier Francoise, Poirier Alain, FRANCHOT Mariette, Mary Alain, Deturmenyes Philippe
wormser guy
Bigat Halit, Lerosey Michele, Ferrer Pierre, Jay Michel, Wormser Alain
Jeanjean Michel
Barre Mauricette, Jouas Jean Philippe, Jouas Monique, Roy Francoise, Crepy Regis
FRAMENT Nathalie
Brisset Helene, Tonus Beatrice, Chatelain Thierry, TUDOR CRISTIAN, Planche Bruno
Mouvier Michel
Etchecopar Christian, Margineanu Ariane, Janin Jean Christophe, PAWIN Henry, Bodin Antoine
Lang Anne Claude
PAROLA Yves, LUTZ Alain, Cottrau Annette, Geron Daniel, Gries Jean-Pierre
Kohen Jeremie
PHILTON-SELLIER Alexandre, Antin Noel, Chevillard Sylvain, Farrugia Jerome, Galand Jean
Zeller Bruno
De Lime Philippe, Blanquier Alain, Eidelsberg Albert, Decourcelle Gerard, Beaurez Christian
Bernard Michel
Talagrand No, Talagrand Claude, Caplain Philippe, LONGOBARDI Matthieu, Chaix Pierre Edouard
Rodier Thierry
Maison Jean, Diment Jean Paul, Jeuffrain Claire, Senlis Isabelle
Ladanne Lucette
Leleu Maeva, De Terline Christine, Templier Dominique, Forgeard Thierry, Juramy Pierre
JOLY Colette
Le Dudal Roger, Naudin Jean Francois, Courtois Josette, Audenis Michel, Desbiey Jean Michel
Maistre Genevieve
PETIT Yves, DROUIN Marlene, Pichon Jean Pierre, Lemoine Francoise, Lemoine Philippe