Classement Open Excellence - Finale de Comité - Tour
Neuilly Patton A - du 06 novembre 2011 à 13:00
P.V. Bonus Total P.V.
1 ROBIN PENDRIGH (42) 21.00 3.45 68.45
Pierre-Henri Brouard (42) DENIS BOISNAULT (42) ARTHUR COHEN (42)
2 MARYSE SLOUS (28) 21.00 3.30 61.30
MICHEL BALDONI (28) GUY HEYMAN (42) CLAUDINE ABERGEL (42) PATRICIA HAGGIAG (28) ALAIN VARIPATIS (0)
3 STOJAN MARICIC (14) 25.00 3.15 58.15
BENOIT ROULLIER (28) SOPHIE MARICIC (14) LOUIS FARAUD (28) KATIA PIGNATTI (42) ALESSANDRO PUGLIA (42)
4 FRANCOIS BAMAS (42) 9.00 3.00 57.00
HENRI CARDOT (42) ALAIN ROSSI (42) ERIC LEBLACHE (42)
5 MICHEL ARNAUDEAU (42) 18.00 2.85 56.85
LYDIA SALMONA (42) PAUL JURET (42) Philippe Neveu (42)
6 NICOLE ROUVIN (28) 21.00 2.70 54.70
JEAN LOUIS PENNEC (42) MICHELLE TORRE (0) PIERRE DJIAN (42) JEAN CLAUDE MANGIN (14) PHILIPPE DREYFUS (42)
7 CLAIRE SEGUINIOL (42) 20.00 2.55 53.55
JEAN NOEL CHAIZEMARTIN (42) DOMINIQUE LECANU (42) PIERRE KOPKO (0) JEAN PAUL GACHET (42)
8 PHILIPPE DUMAS (28) 16.00 2.40 53.40
JEAN MAISON (14) THIERRY RODIER (42) JEAN PAUL DIMENT (28) DOMINIQUE JEANEAU (28) BERNARD THIBAULT (28)
9 ALBERT SIBONI (42) 19.00 2.25 52.25
LILIANE SIBONI (42) RAPHAEL GUENOUN (42) FRANCOISE GUENOUN (42)
10 BRUNO ZELLER (28) 14.00 2.10 51.10
PHILIPPE BALLOT (28) XAVIER LA COURTIE (28) PHILIPPE LIME (28) JEAN ROUIRE (28) JACQUES LOISEAU (28)
11 GILLES ORZONI (42) 9.00 1.95 50.95
SERGE METZ (42) GUY WORMSER (42) MICHELE LEROSEY (42)
12 PHILIPPE GUICHARD (0) 12.00 1.80 50.80
RENAUD RICHEBOURG (0) ROGER HABILLAT (42) MARIE FRANCE BRAULT (42) ANDRE SAMMAK (42) MICHEL DELESSE (42)
13 CHARLOTTE AVERBOUCH-ROTKOFF (28) 25.00 1.65 49.65
DIDIER AVERBOUCH (28) JEAN FRANCOIS SIMON (0) ALAIN SENANEDJ (28) JONATHAN COHEN SABBAN (42) HARDOUIN PLACE (42)
14 RENE HORWITZ (42) 19.00 1.50 43.50
JEAN MICHEL PICARD (42) MICHELE KATAN (28) PAUL COHEN JONATHAN (28) LAURENT BESNAINOU (14) DAVID LELLOUCHE (14)
15 CHRISTIAN BINET (42) 11.00 1.35 43.35
JEAN FERRERO (28) GERARD FRAISSE (42) Mary Cauchard (28) PIERRE BINET DE VAUCLAIR (28)
16 GEORGES LOUBLIE (28) 10.00 1.20 42.20
JEAN PIERRE LEBERT (28) Michel Renaud (28) CHRISTIAN THIBIERGE (28) Philippe De garidel (28) JEAN DESBARAX (28)
17 ROBERT COENSEN (42) 16.00 1.05 38.05
PATRICK GOETT (42) JENNIFER BOUYSSOU (42) PHILIPPE LEMOINE (42) FRANCOISE LEMOINE (0)
18 NATHALIE FRAMENT (42) 16.00 0.90 37.90
BEATRICE TONUS (42) Vincent AUBERT (42) CRISTIAN TUDOR (42) DAMIEN MOUREY (0)
19 FRANCOISE BRUNEL (28) 14.00 0.75 35.75
ELISABETH MOUSTAKI (28) Ahouva Toche (28) EMILE DARMON (28) ALAIN FIQUEMONT (28) JEAN LOUIS POSTE (28)
20 ALICE COHEN (28) 11.00 0.60 34.60
RUDOLPH LAMBERT (28) CHARLES PATENTREGER (28) JUDITH BISMUTH (28) MAURICE TCHENIO (28) PASCALE OUINCE (28)
21 Marc Thivet (28) 9.00 0.45 33.45
MONIQUE TOLLA (28) GILLES AVERTY (28) CAROLE PLASTERIE (28) VALERIE POUJOL (28) SERGE PLASTERIE (28)
22 JACQUES BENADIBA (42) 14.00 0.30 30.30
CLAUDE BLESTEL (42) ROBERT LEVY (42) JEAN-PHILIPPE GUIMBAUD (0) LILIANE PALACCI (42)
23 LAURE DUQUESNOY (42) 4.00 0.15 28.15
OLIVIER DAVID (42) RICHARD DOLANDO (28) THIERRY CHATELAIN (14) HELENE BRISSET (28) DELPHINE ADAM (14)
24 SERGE ABITAN (28) 1.00 0.00 24.00
MICHEL GARBARZ (28) ALAIN KOHN (28) CLAUDE KATAN (28) MAURICE BENZAQUEN (28) CHRISTOPHE SCHNEIDER (28)

Tour suivant :
ROBIN PENDRIGH contre MARYSE SLOUS
STOJAN MARICIC contre FRANCOIS BAMAS
MICHEL ARNAUDEAU contre NICOLE ROUVIN
PHILIPPE DUMAS contre CLAIRE SEGUINIOL
ALBERT SIBONI contre GILLES ORZONI
BRUNO ZELLER contre PHILIPPE GUICHARD
CHARLOTTE AVERBOUCH-ROTKOFF contre RENE HORWITZ
CHRISTIAN BINET contre GEORGES LOUBLIE
ROBERT COENSEN contre NATHALIE FRAMENT
ALICE COHEN contre FRANCOISE BRUNEL
Marc Thivet contre JACQUES BENADIBA
LAURE DUQUESNOY contre SERGE ABITAN