Coupe Claude Delmouly /2 le Lundi 25 juin 2018 à 19:30 - Séance 3
Scratch
Page suivante
Retour
  
Fréquences
Fiches ambulantes

Impression
Séance Cumul PC
1  EOB12 PENNEC JEAN LOUIS PIGEAUD EMMANUEL 1 64.92 % 60.00 % 128 
2  NSB15 UZZAN PATRICIA BANNAIRE JACQUES 1 57.92 % 59.72 % 126 
3  EOA4 LYARD SYLVIE KORBER JEAN MARIE 1 61.23 % 59.38 % 124 
4  NSB14 AOUATE SERGE PLAGNOL BRUNO 1 53.54 % 57.97 % 122 
5  NSA9 SARIAN FREDERIC BRIFFAULT JEAN-CLAUDE 1 52.77 % 57.41 % 120 
6  EOB7 TORRE MICHELLE BENADIBA JACQUES 1 60.85 % 56.64 % 118 
7  NSB4 POURCHET THIERRY USZYNSKI WOYCIECH 1 56.69 % 56.59 % 116 
8  EOB1 Bourdin Dominique DELLACHERIE Francois 1 55.08 % 56.38 % 114 
9  EOB4 NAYERI REZA DADON MARCEL 1 54.62 % 55.69 % 112 
10  EOA1 ADAD PIERRE BLITZ DOMINIQUE 1 64.77 % 55.18 % 110 
11  EOA12 BAROGHEL BRUNO METZ SERGE 1 53.31 % 55.18 % 108 
12  NSB9 POUJOL VALERIE Thivet Marc 1 52.69 % 54.95 % 106 
13  NSB1 ROSANVAL FRANCOIS DUGUET MICHEL 1 54.54 % 54.64 % 104 
14  NSA1 MONOD EMMANUELLE MAUBERQUEZ ERICK 1 60.23 % 54.46 % 102 
15  EOB9 SENLIS ISABELLE Korngut Gilles 1 57.23 % 53.64 % 100 
16  NSA15 PIGNOL DIDIER WOLF THIBAULT 1 50.92 % 53.54 % 98 
17  EOA15 APPERTET MICHELINE TRANCHER JEAN CLAUDE 1 56.92 % 53.31 % 96 
18  EOB3 ARAUJO ALINE Brouard Pierre-Henri 1 51.62 % 53.28 % 94 
19  NSA12 MOREL CAROLE TELLIER BENOIT 1 52.23 % 53.15 % 92 
20  NSA6 DOLANDO RICHARD GUICHARD PHILIPPE 1 48.62 % 53.03 % 90 
21  NSA4 MONNET LUC LECANTE FRANCOIS 1 48.31 % 52.38 % 88 
22  NSA7 RIDOLFO JEAN BOURVIS THIERRY 1 50.85 % 52.26 % 86 
23  EOB15 ALART MARINA BO ERIC 1 58.00 % 52.18 % 84 
24  NSB10 TONUS BEATRICE SAMMAK ANDRE 1 54.15 % 52.03 % 82 
25  NSA3 CARRARD GUILAINE GIMEL CHRISTIAN 1 50.46 % 51.79 % 80 
26  EOA10 TAP VINCENT ISRAEL JOSEPH 2 47.62 % 51.74 % 78 
27  EOA3 DURAND CHRISTIAN HOLLIER LAROUSSE ETIENNE 1 54.85 % 51.36 % 76 
28  EOA6 TORTEL VERONIQUE DELCOURT JEAN 1 52.00 % 51.15 % 74 
29  NSB6 MAITRE NICOLE JURAMY PIERRE 2 54.15 % 50.79 % 72 
30  NSA10 CHADEFAUX ISABELLE CAROUGE CLAUDE 2 53.38 % 50.49 % 70