Coupe Epsilon /2 le Vendredi 09 janvier 2015 à 19:30
Groupe A
THIZY AURELIE CRONIER PHILIPPE
LANGLET VINCENT CRONIER BENEDICTE
DEHEEGER COLIN HARARI DAVID
THEPAUT VENTOS SOLENE FANTUN JEAN BAPTISTE
SARIAN CATHERINE LEVOY QUENTIN
MOURGUES JENNIFER PORTAL DOMINIQUE
LOUCHART PIERRE JEAN ANDRIEUX MAXIME
CASTEL HUGO VENTOS VERONIQUE
DUQUENNOY THOMAS GIGNOUX BERTRAND
WOLF THIBAULT GUILLEMIN THEO
CHOUVALIDZE ISABELLE CHAPELLE LISA
BELLICAUD LUC AVERBUCH FREDERIC
RAHIER ADRIEN BESSIS VERONIQUE
PICHON JEAN MARC BARNE DYLAN
LEVY STEPHAN LEVY ALAIN
DE TESSIERES GODEFROY COUET BAPTISTE
SAMIOS CATHERINE RIEHM FRANCK
THUILLEZ NICOLAS THUILLEZ LAURENT
DUGUET MILANN DUGUET MICHEL
LHUISSIER SEBASTIEN LHUISSIER NICOLAS
OURSEL CHRISTOPHE DELZANT MARTIN
MARWEN BOUGHATTA LEVY ANNE FREDERIQUE
CHAIX PIERRE EDOUARD LONGOBARDI MATTHIEU
HUBERSCHWILLER ANNE LAURE SERGENT GASPARD
ROSSIGNON MAEL ROLLAND SABINE
MARCHAL ELODIE THUILLEZ PASCALE
DEVEZE BENOIT LIBBRECHT ARTHUR
MAYNADIER VIANNEY GIGNOUX ISABELLE
BOUCHE SERGE BODIN ANTOINE
VIOSSAT AURELIE BROUARD PIERRE-HENRI
LANG CAROLINE ABITAN SERGE
ALLIOT NICOLE PINTA PIERRE
ARBELOT SYLVIE FARNER BENJAMIN
TALAGRAND CLAUDE LARUELLE CYPRIEN
JONCOUR-CHAPUIS BERYL BELLOY CONSTANCE
FREBAULT LOUISE VARDON CORINNE
CHAPERON ANNE AZNAR CAMILLE
LAMIRAND MARTINE ARASTE GIACOMO
REGIS-BAUCHE HUGO BAUCHE PATRICE
DELAFON ARMELLE MALGRAIN AUGUSTE
MENZOROVA MACHA BAUCHE FREDERIC
CHELIN PHILIPPE CHELIN HELENE
DELPUECH CATHERINE CARTIER NATHANIEL
LEBOUCHER GARANCE LEBOUCHER STEPHANE
MOREAU DOMINIQUE PLAUD ARTHUR
CASSAIGNE ARNAUD AUGER VINCENT
STRUVE HELENE BARLATIER ARNAUD
ROMIGUIERE VINCENT, MASSIP JACQUES, CAROUGE CLAUDE, JOYEUX MICHEL, FARRUGIA JEROME, ROTKOFF SEBASTIEN, CAZABAN VIVIANE, ESNAULT GENEVIEVE, DUPOTY FRANCOISE, NOUEL PHILIPPE, COURTIER JEAN PAUL, AUNEVEUX NICOLAS, COCQ DANIEL, TERRIER GENEVIEVE, PEREZ JEAN PIERRE, SARIAN FREDERIC, GROSSOUVRE ARNAUD, DURAND CHRISTIAN, HEREDIA BLANDINE, ROSSI MICHELE, WILLARD FRANCOIS, JEANEAU DOMINIQUE, PLASTERIE SERGE