Senior Open Honneur /4 le Vendredi 17 janvier 2014 à 11:00
Groupe A
DE MONTALIVET AGNES
FEAU FANNY, VARAUT ERIC, ZELLER CHANTAL, LEMAIGRE JOELLE, DE THOISY DIANE
DESSART PATRICK
LEPINE FRANCOISE, SCHORESTENE JEAN, BOUTIN EMMANUELLE, CROSS GENEVIEVE, BOUTIN YVES
CASALIS MARIE FRANCE
NOUVEAU FRANCOISE, STEPHAN JEAN PIERRE, DUVAL CLAUDE, GAZEL FRANCOISE, CHANEL MARIE CLAUDE
BIANCHERI YVES
FAIVRE CLAUDINE, DE SESMAISONS HERVE, VILLEROY DE GALHAU NICOLAS, LE MINTIER DE LEHELEC HERVE, GANTZER PATRICIA
LAMBERT MARTINE
PITON ANDREE, CLIGNET DOMINIQUE, WOLF ELISABETH, WOLF CHRISTIAN, KAHN ELISABETH
KALFON JEANNE
MOYET GUY, JOLY XAVIER, MONGET-SARRAIL GERARD, DURAND ACHARD DANIELE, RYZIGER LILIANE
LAMOULEN MARIE-HELENE
BIART ADELINE, MERY FRANCOISE, BELZACQ VERONIQUE, LANGER GUY, DAUCHEZ CATHERINE
BONNAUD JEAN FRANCOIS
ECKEMSPIELLER MARIE HELENE, JAUFFRET GUYONNE, GOUPY MONIQUE, LEBOUCHER MARTINE, LABBE FRANCOISE
VINCENTI BERNARD
DY XAVIER, RICHAUD CATHERINE, BACK GERARD, LORENZETTO MARIELLE, GENILLIER FRANCOISE
CHERON MARIE JOSEPHE
GAILLARD GROLEAS HUBERT, SAUGET JEAN, MARTIN CARERA MARIE HELENE, VILLARD MICHELE, GERARD PAULETTE
DE VILLEMANDY CHRISTIAN
MONNEROT DUMAINE DOMINIQUE, BISCAY JACQUES, WILLAUME EMMANUELLE, AUBRY MARIE-CHRISTINE, CAZENAVE ALICE
CRUCHET ANNE
GIRARD ANDREE, CHARMES MONIQUE, CRUCHET PIERRE, REGIMBEAU JEAN, BARRERE JEAN
LAFFARGUE CLAUDE
CHEVALIER YOLANDE, BOGNON PAULETTE, GRANDJEAN CATHERINE, CHICHE JEAN, VAN DEN BOVENKAMP JOHAN
PINON MONIQUE
ARBELOT SYLVIE, MALGRAT JEAN, ROSSIGNOL JEAN LUC, BONNIER MARIE HELENE, BLOCH MARYSE
TARDU JEAN LUCE
VANEGUE LUCETTE, DUCAUD MARIE, CORNET GEORGES
DUGRENOT MARIE-CLAUDE
POUCERNAL YVETTE, POUCERNAL LUCIEN, ANTONINI COLETTE
BOUHANNA JACQUES
BRAUD DANIELLE, FIEFFE PREVOST PATRICK, PARISOT JACQUES
MALE CHRISTIANE
TAILLEUR ANNE-MARIE, FRAISE CHRISTIANE, CASSIGNOL MONIQUE
PROVOST DE LA FARDINIERE JEAN LOUP
SURVILLE DOMINIQUE, DI PACE MAYLIS, DI PACE FRANCOIS, BALTARDIVE CLAUDE, PROVOST DE LA FARDINIERE MONIQUE
BEDE REMI
GARRIGUE RENEE, DE CLOSMADEUC MARIE, DE CLOSMADEUC GILLES, ALNOT JEAN-YVES, CECHOWY MIREILLE
FLUSIN EDITH
BIGAS MICHELE ANNIE, MONTFORT THIERRY, DILLARD BEATRICE
HIERONIMUS PHILIPPE
DEON ROSE MARIE, KEREDAN PATRICIA, GODEST FRANCOIS, FAYOLLE CLAUDE
BENHAMOU ANDRE
WAJNSZTOK MARIE DANIELLE, WAJNSZTOK JOSEPH, HENAULT MARIE JOELLE, BOMPARD ANNE MARIE
BLANIC PIERRE
MAITENAZ CLAUDIE, MAITENAZ REGIS, ROTTEMBOURG ALAIN, CLERC LILIANE
CHAPPEY PHILIPPE
CINGIA EVA, BRAGHINI NOELLE, HARDY DANIELA, DE TROGOFF ISABELLE
BOUABSA HELGA
LAMBERT MICHEL, PEYNAUD SIMON CONSUELO, SALAUN CLAUDE